Biography

0

Eve Laurence Quick Facts

Alias: Envi, Envy, Eve L, Eve Laurence, Melissa Wilson
Date of Birth: 10/4/1985
Home Town: Queen Anne, Maryland, USA
Measurements: 36D-27-36
Height: 5’7
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Eve Laurence Biography

Eve Laurence is a busty babe who was born in Queen Anne, Maryland in 1985. Eve made her appearance on the adult industry scene in 2003 when she was just 18 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Eve featured in just one adult film which cast her in to the busty niche.

Eve Laurence is loved by her fans for many reasons but two of the biggest reasons are her massive 36D implants! Eve has her navel pierced and has a tattoo on her upper back between her shoulder blades.

Throughout her adult career Eve Laurence has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Digital Sin, Hustler, Pink Visual and Vivid. Eve has also worked alongside some big name adult stars including Jules Jordan, Shyla Stylez, Tory Lane, Penny Flame and Sativa Rose.

5 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Pingback: Anonymous
  2. anonymous says:

    you make my pole so hard.

  3. Freddie Holdsworth says:

    Hello, Eve Lawrence. I love you, Eve! I love you more than life itself! Eve, you can suck my penis and my big fat balls.

  4. neno says:

    lets fuck baby,my 18 cm dick will you….

  5. Hugh G Rection says:

    Eve I got a load for you to guzzle down!!! Baby!!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *